U.S. markets closed

Divisas

SímboloNombre de la empresaÚltimo precioCambioCambio en %Rango de 52 semanasGráfico diario
MXN=XUSD/MXN21.1270+0.2503+1.20%
EURMXN=XEUR/MXN25.0393+0.3016+1.22%
CLP=XUSD/CLP763.1900+2.2100+0.29%
EURCLP=XEUR/CLP903.7800+2.2100+0.25%
COP=XUSD/COP3,728.0000+14.7600+0.40%
EURCOP=XEUR/COP4,416.5000+16.5498+0.38%
ARS=XUSD/ARS75.3000-0.0100-0.01%
EURARS=XEUR/ARS89.1870-0.0307-0.03%
PEN=XUSD/PEN3.5237+0.0022+0.06%
VEF=XUSD/VEF248,209.00000.00000.00%
CRC=XUSD/CRC594.8000+1.0000+0.17%
BRL=XUSD/BRL5.3876+0.1482+2.83%
EURUSD=Xdólar/euro1.18470.0000-0.00%
JPY=Xyen/dólar104.5300-0.1660-0.16%
GBPUSD=Xdólar/libra1.2919-0.0055-0.42%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9110+0.0029+0.32%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7294-0.0018-0.25%
USDCAD=XUSD/CAD1.3204+0.0044+0.34%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY123.8320-0.2380-0.19%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.0590-0.7620-0.56%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9168+0.0042+0.46%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0788+0.0034+0.32%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.7675+0.0043+0.06%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7500+0.0003+0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3594+0.0023+0.17%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.5380-0.0620-0.08%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.6640+0.6690+0.89%