U.S. markets closed

Divisas

SímboloNombre de la empresaÚltimo precioCambioCambio en %Rango de 52 semanasGráfico diario
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.8425-0.0172-0.08%
EURMXN=XEUR/MXN25.1849-0.2553-1.00%
CLP=XUSD/CLP723.5100+7.7300+1.08%
EURCLP=XEUR/CLP873.6800+1.5100+0.17%
COP=XUSD/COP3,644.5000+36.5500+1.01%
EURCOP=XEUR/COP4,402.1699+3.5801+0.08%
ARS=XUSD/ARS89.8200+0.0700+0.08%
EURARS=XEUR/ARS108.4265-0.8905-0.81%
PEN=XUSD/PEN3.64740.00000.00%
VEF=XUSD/VEF248,209.00000.00000.00%
CRC=XUSD/CRC609.2600+2.3500+0.39%
BRL=XUSD/BRL5.5916+0.0635+1.15%
EURUSD=Xdólar/euro1.2076-0.0110-0.91%
JPY=Xyen/dólar106.5500+0.3200+0.30%
GBPUSD=Xdólar/libra1.3937-0.0076-0.54%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9084+0.0043+0.48%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7712-0.0167-2.12%
USDCAD=XUSD/CAD1.2726+0.0129+1.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.6430-0.7610-0.59%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.4310-0.4070-0.27%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8659-0.0034-0.39%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0965-0.0048-0.43%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.4730+0.0182+0.28%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7557+0.0021+0.03%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3318+0.0070+0.53%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.9170+1.1760+1.62%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB74.8650+0.4105+0.55%