U.S. markets closed

Divisas

SímboloNombre de la empresaÚltimo precioCambioCambio en %Rango de 52 semanasGráfico diario
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.0870-0.0572-0.28%
EURMXN=XEUR/MXN23.7915-0.0523-0.22%
CLP=XUSD/CLP773.74000.00000.00%
EURCLP=XEUR/CLP916.4000+0.2600+0.03%
COP=XUSD/COP3,645.55000.00000.00%
EURCOP=XEUR/COP4,319.4302+1.2202+0.03%
ARS=XUSD/ARS80.29000.00000.00%
EURARS=XEUR/ARS95.0804+0.0101+0.01%
PEN=XUSD/PEN3.60260.00000.00%
VEF=XUSD/VEF248,209.00000.00000.00%
CRC=XUSD/CRC597.00000.00000.00%
BRL=XUSD/BRL5.43850.00000.00%
EURUSD=Xdólar/euro1.1844-0.0001-0.01%
JPY=Xyen/dólar104.5970+0.1090+0.10%
GBPUSD=Xdólar/libra1.3327+0.0004+0.03%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9125+0.0001+0.01%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7302+0.0015+0.21%
USDCAD=XUSD/CAD1.3063-0.0018-0.14%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY123.8500+0.1510+0.12%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.3770+0.1940+0.14%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8885+0.0000+0.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0804+0.0004+0.04%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.5850+0.0220+0.34%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7521+0.0004+0.01%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3434-0.0002-0.02%
USDINR=XUSD/INR74.25000.00000.00%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.8600-0.1609-0.21%