Divisas

SímboloNombre de la empresaÚltimo precioCambioCambio en %Rango de 52 semanasGráfico diario
MXN=XUSD/MXN22.4130-0.2152-0.95%
EURMXN=XEUR/MXN25.3202-0.2117-0.83%
CLP=XUSD/CLP791.9300+4.0500+0.51%
EURCLP=XEUR/CLP895.0600+5.3900+0.61%
COP=XUSD/COP3,607.5000-13.2000-0.36%
EURCOP=XEUR/COP4,075.8000-13.1399-0.32%
ARS=XUSD/ARS70.8500-0.0200-0.03%
EURARS=XEUR/ARS80.0401+0.0582+0.07%
PEN=XUSD/PEN3.5018+0.0020+0.06%
VEF=XUSD/VEF248,209.00000.00000.00%
CRC=XUSD/CRC578.2600-0.7400-0.13%
BRL=XUSD/BRL5.3158-0.0255-0.48%
EURUSD=Xdólar/euro1.1302+0.0014+0.12%
JPY=Xyen/dólar106.9100-0.3110-0.29%
GBPUSD=Xdólar/libra1.2621+0.0015+0.12%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9413+0.0014+0.15%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6948-0.0014-0.20%
USDCAD=XUSD/CAD1.3597+0.0020+0.15%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.8020-0.1900-0.16%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY134.9570-0.1920-0.14%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8951+0.0001+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0632+0.0022+0.21%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.9980+0.0039+0.06%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7520+0.0022+0.03%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3906-0.0012-0.08%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.1880+0.0500+0.07%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB70.7910-0.0009-0.00%