U.S. Markets open in 4 hrs 30 mins

Divisas

SímboloNombre de la empresaÚltimo precioCambioCambio en %Rango de 52 semanasGráfico diario
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.3534+0.0959+0.4732%
EURMXN=XEUR/MXN24.6364+0.3387+1.39%
CLP=XUSD/CLP738.33000.00000.0000%
EURCLP=XEUR/CLP894.2800+2.7700+0.31%
COP=XUSD/COP3,604.12990.00000.0000%
EURCOP=XEUR/COP4,366.3901-27.8301-0.63%
ARS=XUSD/ARS87.11000.00000.0000%
EURARS=XEUR/ARS105.4863-0.2417-0.23%
PEN=XUSD/PEN3.59940.00000.0000%
VEF=XUSD/VEF248,209.00000.00000.0000%
CRC=XUSD/CRC609.5500-0.7400-0.1213%
BRL=XUSD/BRL5.4124+0.0012+0.0222%
EURUSD=Xdólar/euro1.2114+0.0003+0.0242%
JPY=Xyen/dólar104.2960+0.2240+0.2152%
GBPUSD=Xdólar/libra1.3646-0.0045-0.3289%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.8897+0.0008+0.0900%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7606-0.0056-0.7272%
USDCAD=XUSD/CAD1.2866+0.0062+0.4842%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.2680+0.2670+0.21%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.3550+0.0340+0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8870+0.0018+0.20%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0772-0.0010-0.10%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.4720+0.0008+0.0124%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7528+0.0011+0.0147%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3322+0.0046+0.3487%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.0320-0.0250-0.0342%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB76.1755+0.3995+0.5272%