Divisas

SímboloNombre de la empresaÚltimo precioCambioCambio en %Rango de 52 semanasGráfico diario
MXN=XUSD/MXN24.6255+0.0298+0.12%
EURMXN=XEUR/MXN26.6082+0.0812+0.31%
CLP=XUSD/CLP849.53000.00000.00%
EURCLP=XEUR/CLP918.02000.00000.00%
COP=XUSD/COP3,965.00000.00000.00%
EURCOP=XEUR/COP4,281.29000.00000.00%
ARS=XUSD/ARS64.78900.00000.00%
EURARS=XEUR/ARS69.94310.00000.00%
PEN=XUSD/PEN3.38920.00000.00%
VEF=XUSD/VEF248,209.00000.00000.00%
CRC=XUSD/CRC566.2800-1.6200-0.29%
BRL=XUSD/BRL5.28570.00000.00%
EURUSD=Xdólar/euro1.0808+0.0012+0.1081%
JPY=Xyen/dólar108.8830-0.3070-0.2812%
GBPUSD=Xdólar/libra1.2266+0.0032+0.2625%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9775-0.0008-0.08%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6124+0.0040+0.66%
USDCAD=XUSD/CAD1.4089-0.0022-0.16%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.6500-0.2050-0.17%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.5410-0.0090-0.01%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8811-0.0011-0.13%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0561+0.0006+0.05%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY7.0740-0.0167-0.24%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7523+0.0013+0.02%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.4301-0.0019-0.13%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.96000.00000.00%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.7310-0.2370-0.31%